Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For West Palm Beach, Fl

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for West Palm Beach, Fl. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare West Palm Beach, Fl with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3897,699
BustAfghanistan 12,5237,782
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,3867,697
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2857,634
FarahAfghanistan 12,3317,662
GardizAfghanistan 12,5707,811
GhazniAfghanistan 12,5407,792
HeratAfghanistan 12,1657,560
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,4247,720
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,5467,796
KabulAfghanistan 12,4797,754
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6067,833
KhostAfghanistan 12,6287,847
KunduzAfghanistan 12,2607,619
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1387,542
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1807,569
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3967,703
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1417,544
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,1157,528
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5027,769
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4357,727
ShkoderAlbania 8,7895,462
TiranaAlbania 8,8455,497
VloreAlbania 8,8665,509
AdrarAlgeria 7,7414,810
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7184,796
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7204,797
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0985,032
BatnaAlgeria 8,0154,981
BecharAlgeria 7,4214,611
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8734,892
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,4764,646
BiskraAlgeria 8,0024,973
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3615,196
ChlefAlgeria 7,5744,707
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0204,983
DjanetAlgeria 8,7855,459
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7934,843
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9154,919
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1445,061
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9274,926
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1635,073
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6285,362
In SalahAlgeria 8,0144,980
MilianaAlgeria 7,6484,753
OranAlgeria 7,4284,616
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0044,974
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0204,984
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4765,267
TebessaAlgeria 8,1805,083
TimimounAlgeria 7,7324,805
TindoufAlgeria 7,0094,355
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1015,034
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7776,697
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,6819,744
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3904,592
HuamboAngola 11,2146,969
LuandaAngola 10,7776,697
LuenaAngola 11,5777,194
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9776,821
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,0826,265
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,2186,350
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,2226,352
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,2346,360
ByrdAntarctica 12,1007,519
DavisAntarctica 15,1369,406
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,0606,251
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,4418,352
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,1834,464
AzulArgentina 7,3664,577
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,5094,666
BarilocheArgentina 7,5994,722
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,1834,463
CeresArgentina 6,5804,089
ChamicalArgentina 6,5124,046
ChepesArgentina 6,6084,107
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,1585,069
ConcordiaArgentina 6,8604,263
CórdobaArgentina 6,6664,142
Cordoba ObsArgentina 6,6764,148
CorrientesArgentina 6,4374,000
EsquelArgentina 7,7954,844
EzeizaArgentina 7,2054,477
FormosaArgentina 6,3303,933
General PicoArgentina 7,1464,441
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,0144,359
JuninArgentina 7,1024,413
La PlataArgentina 7,2424,500
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 5,6453,508
La RiojaArgentina 6,3933,973
LaboulayeArgentina 6,9894,343
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,5955,341
Las LomitasArgentina 6,0853,782
Malarg EArgentina 7,0024,351
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,6444,750
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,5594,697
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,8714,270
MendozaArgentina 6,7304,182
Mendoza AeroArgentina 6,7254,179
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,7684,206
NeuquenArgentina 7,4034,601
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,1984,473
OranArgentina 5,7953,601
ParanaArgentina 6,8264,242
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,7274,180
PehuajoArgentina 7,2134,482
PergaminoArgentina 7,0434,377
PigeArgentina 7,3834,588
Pilar ObsArgentina 6,7124,171
PosadasArgentina 6,5414,064
PresidenciaArgentina 6,3063,919
Puente Del IncaArgentina 6,7044,166
Punta IndioArgentina 7,3044,539
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,7294,181
ReconquistaArgentina 6,5824,090
Rio CuartoArgentina 6,8584,261
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,7715,450
RivadaviaArgentina 5,9483,696
RosarioArgentina 6,9354,309
SaltaArgentina 5,9413,692
San AntonioArgentina 7,6604,760
San LuisArgentina 6,8234,240
San RafaelArgentina 6,9234,302
Santa RosaArgentina 7,2264,490
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,2863,906
SarmientoArgentina 8,1125,041
TrelewArgentina 7,9174,920
TucumanArgentina 6,1613,828
UshuaiaArgentina 9,1305,674
Villa DoloresArgentina 6,7104,170
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,5304,058
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 6,8954,285
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6326,607
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0495,002
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,23910,091
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06911,228
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,59110,310
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,71710,388
AmberleyAustralia 14,8309,216
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5239,646
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7859,187
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52610,891
CairnsAustralia 15,1849,435
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2689,488
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,62311,572
CedunaAustralia 16,70010,377
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4309,589
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8449,845
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5529,664
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3099,513
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8469,225
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,01110,571
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,37510,176
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,41610,201
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,36111,410
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3029,509
East SaleAustralia 15,4549,603
Esperance (po)Australia 17,76511,039
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76411,039
EssendonAustralia 15,6529,726
ForrestAustralia 17,23310,709
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2119,452
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,54111,521
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,17310,672
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01910,576
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3839,559
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3969,567
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4819,620
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86811,104
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4239,584
LavertonAustralia 15,6649,734
LearmonthAustralia 18,49711,494
LongreachAustralia 15,5539,665
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5529,664
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3098,892
Low HeadAustralia 15,4649,609
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9949,317
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3718,930
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,91511,132
MeekatharraAustralia 18,16511,288
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6589,730
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6459,722
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9159,890
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0139,951
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9459,908
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4188,338
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6779,742
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1459,411
NuriootpaAustralia 16,19710,065
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,37611,419
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,51310,262
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35311,405
Port HedlandAustralia 17,98311,175
RichmondAustralia 15,1119,390
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9399,283
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0789,370
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0749,367
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,43510,213
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,43510,213
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2399,469
TibooburraAustralia 15,8949,877
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1739,428
WaggaAustralia 15,4269,586
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,37211,417
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0049,324
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7419,160
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99511,182
WoomeraAustralia 16,40610,195
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84210,466
GrazAustria 8,2695,139
InnsbruckAustria 7,9694,952
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2045,098
LinzAustria 8,1305,052
SalzburgAustria 8,0655,012
ViennaAustria 8,2785,144
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0705,015
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7876,703
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0386,859
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7096,655
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7966,709
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7106,655
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8554,260
LerwickUk 6,8544,259
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7776,697
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7856,702
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7176,660
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9536,806
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8506,742
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8036,713
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7876,703
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9636,813
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7626,688
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6516,619
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9313,064
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1933,227
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7162,931
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 320199
MuharraqBahrain 12,1127,526
ChittagongBangladesh 14,4949,007
DhakaBangladesh 14,3328,906
CharnocksBarbados 2,6281,633
BrestBelarus 8,5705,326
GomelBelarus 8,9855,583
GrodnoBelarus 8,5175,293
MinskBelarus 8,7075,411
MogilevBelarus 8,8445,496
VitebskBelarus 8,7775,454
BrusselsBelgium 7,3684,578
D’UccleBelgium 7,3684,578
OstendeBelgium 7,2594,511
Belize CityBelize 1,322821
BeninBenin 8,9465,559
BohiconBenin 8,8755,515
CotonouBenin 8,9465,559
KandiBenin 8,7705,450
NatitingouBenin 8,6565,379
ParakouBenin 8,8245,483
SaveBenin 8,8735,514
BermudaBermuda 1,6181,005
La PazBolivia 4,9733,090
Santa CruzBolivia 5,2713,275
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6235,358
FrancistownBotswana 12,7307,910
MaunBotswana 12,2847,633
TshaneBotswana 12,3017,644
AimoresBrazil 6,6384,125
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,2373,876
AltamiraBrazil 4,4752,781
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,4992,796
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,7344,184
ApodiBrazil 5,8003,604
AracajuBrazil 6,2513,884
AracuaiBrazil 6,3493,945
AragarcasBrazil 5,6113,487
AraxaBrazil 6,2643,893
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,0623,767
BageBrazil 7,0164,360
BambuiBrazil 6,3623,953
BarbacenaBrazil 6,6124,109
BarbalhaBrazil 5,7983,603
BarcelosBrazil 3,5852,228
BarraBrazil 5,7913,599
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,1833,221
BarreirasBrazil 5,7463,571
BelémBrazil 4,6132,866
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,4864,031
BelterraBrazil 4,2332,630
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,5593,454
Bom JesusBrazil 6,9214,301
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,9533,699
BrasiliaBrazil 5,8623,643
BrevesBrazil 4,4762,781
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,7524,196
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,8744,272
CabroboBrazil 5,8863,658
CaceresBrazil 5,3333,314
CaetiteBrazil 6,0753,775
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,0743,775
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,9173,677
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,3793,964
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,6314,121
Campos SalesBrazil 5,6863,534
CanavieirasBrazil 6,4754,023
CaparaoBrazil 6,6724,146
CapinopolisBrazil 6,0253,744
CaratingaBrazil 6,5924,096
CaravelasBrazil 6,6204,114
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,9923,724
CarolinaBrazil 5,1653,210
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,5714,084
CataguasesBrazil 6,6934,159
CatalaoBrazil 6,0773,776
CatanduvaBrazil 6,2863,906
CaxiasBrazil 5,2853,284
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,9324,308
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,0033,730
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,6734,147
ChapecoBrazil 6,6654,142
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,0193,119
CipoBrazil 6,1473,820
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,1123,177
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,4414,002
CordeiroBrazil 6,7704,207
CorrentinaBrazil 5,8743,650
CorumbaBrazil 5,6433,507
CoximBrazil 5,7203,554
CrateusBrazil 5,5263,434
CuiabaBrazil 5,3633,333
CuritibaBrazil 6,6704,145
DiamantinaBrazil 6,3623,953
DiamantinoBrazil 5,2343,253
DouradosBrazil 6,0823,779
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,7544,197
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,0054,353
EspinosaBrazil 6,1373,814
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,1433,818
FloraniaBrazil 5,9173,677
FlorestaBrazil 5,9543,700
FlorianoBrazil 5,4583,392
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,9114,295
FormosaBrazil 5,8793,653
FortalezaBrazil 5,5973,478
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,4203,989
FrancaBrazil 6,3233,929
GaranhunsBrazil 6,1433,817
GoianiaBrazil 5,8593,641
GoiasBrazil 5,7373,565
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,5264,055
GrajauBrazil 5,1163,179
GuairaBrazil 6,2913,909
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,6003,480
GuaratingaBrazil 6,5174,050
IbiriteBrazil 6,4864,030
IguatuBrazil 5,7273,559
IlheusBrazil 6,3973,975
ImperatrizBrazil 5,0143,116
IndaialBrazil 6,8134,234
IpameriBrazil 6,0213,742
IraiBrazil 6,6434,128
IreceBrazil 5,9063,670
ItaberabaBrazil 6,1143,799
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,0512,517
ItaitubaBrazil 4,3092,678
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,3783,964
ItaperunaBrazil 6,7304,182
ItapevaBrazil 6,5534,072
ItirucuBrazil 6,2163,863
ItuacuBrazil 6,1523,823
IvinhemaBrazil 6,1333,811
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,4193,989
JacobinaBrazil 6,0033,730
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,7413,567
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,1523,823
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,1463,819
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,6844,153
LavrasBrazil 6,5334,060
LencoisBrazil 6,0443,756
LinharesBrazil 6,7004,164
LondrinaBrazil 6,3763,962
MacapaBrazil 4,2942,668
MacauBrazil 5,8613,642
MaceioBrazil 6,2673,895
MachadoBrazil 6,5154,049
ManausBrazil 3,9562,458
MarabaBrazil 4,8773,030
MaringaBrazil 6,3393,939
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,2382,634
Monte AzulBrazil 6,1523,823
Monte SantoBrazil 6,0353,750
MonteiroBrazil 6,0243,743
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,2123,860
Morada NovaBrazil 5,7103,548
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,9483,696
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,7814,214
ObidosBrazil 4,1312,567
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,1693,834
ParacatuBrazil 6,0583,765
ParanaBrazil 5,5843,470
ParanaguaBrazil 6,7204,176
ParanaibaBrazil 6,0273,745
ParintinsBrazil 4,1132,556
ParnaibaBrazil 5,2793,281
Passo FundoBrazil 6,7864,217
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,2033,855
PaulistanaBrazil 5,7133,550
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,0433,755
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,3323,935
PeixeBrazil 5,4933,413
PetrolinaBrazil 5,8613,642
PicosBrazil 5,6033,482
PiraiBrazil 6,7254,179
PirenopolisBrazil 5,8033,606
PompeuBrazil 6,3553,949
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,0703,772
Porto De MozBrazil 4,3492,702
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,6554,136
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,3112,679
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,0144,359
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,3733,339
PosseBrazil 5,8183,615
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,6423,506
RecifeBrazil 6,2153,862
RemansoBrazil 5,7553,576
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,2862,664
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,7964,223
Rio NegroBrazil 6,7074,168
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,8753,651
SalvadorBrazil 6,2973,913
Santa MariaBrazil 6,8714,270
SantaremBrazil 4,2312,629
SantosBrazil 6,6974,161
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,4303,996
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,7862,974
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,8453,632
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,9094,293
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,6854,154
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,6094,107
Sao LuisBrazil 5,0313,126
Sao MateusBrazil 6,6574,137
São PauloBrazil 6,6404,126
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,4013,978
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,1692,591
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,9693,709
SerrinhaBrazil 6,1543,824
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,4253,992
SobralBrazil 5,4443,383
SoureBrazil 4,5492,827
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,6863,534
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,2654,515
SurubimBrazil 6,1333,811
TaguatingaBrazil 5,6673,521
TarauacaBrazil 4,0042,488
TauaBrazil 5,6083,485
TefeBrazil 3,7292,317
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,4704,020
TeresinaBrazil 5,3443,321
TiriosBrazil 3,7462,328
TorresBrazil 7,0194,362
TracuateuaBrazil 4,7072,925
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,1013,791
TriunfoBrazil 5,9333,687
TucuruiBrazil 4,7002,920
TuriacuBrazil 4,8793,032
UaupesBrazil 3,2642,029
UbatubaBrazil 6,7274,180
UberabaBrazil 6,2213,866
VassourasBrazil 6,7194,176
VicosaBrazil 6,6284,118
VitoriaBrazil 6,7594,200
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,2753,899
Ze DocaBrazil 5,0223,121
BurgasBulgaria 9,3415,805
LomBulgaria 8,9715,574
PlevenBulgaria 9,0895,648
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1675,696
SadovoBulgaria 9,1815,705
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0925,650
SofiaBulgaria 9,0425,619
VarnaBulgaria 9,3345,800
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2745,141
BurundiBurundi 12,1007,519
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,7309,775
SiemreapCambodia 15,5419,658
BatouriCameroon 10,2276,355
DoualaCameroon 9,7916,085
GarouaCameroon 9,8856,143
MamfeCameroon 9,6616,004
MarouaCameroon 9,9136,160
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0036,216
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8106,096
YaoundeCameroon 9,9776,200
YokoCameroon 9,9756,198
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,3822,723
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,3492,702
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8473,634
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,1211,940
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,2493,883
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,7301,697
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,6491,646
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,5331,574
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,3362,694
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,3372,695
Banff, AbCanada 4,0352,507
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,2291,385
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,5002,175
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,8222,375
Bissett, MbCanada 3,0111,871
Blue River, BcCanada 4,3122,679
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,1471,334
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,0783,156
Brandon, MbCanada 3,0891,919
Broadview, SkCanada 3,2522,021
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6752,905
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,8262,999
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1421,953
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,8182,994
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,0513,139
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,9382,447
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,9943,103
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,6132,867
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6272,875
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,7302,939
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9072,428
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5983,479
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,8553,017
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,0603,144
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,5522,208
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,0732,531
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6081,620
Charlo, NbCanada 2,6531,649
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6391,640
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6441,643
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,6372,881
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5981,614
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,1482,577
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0201,877
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,2662,029
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,7252,315
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,4393,380
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9263,061
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,9422,449
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,4351,513
Comox, BcCanada 4,5812,846
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,8052,986
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,1782,596
Coronation, AbCanada 3,8462,390
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,9672,465
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2442,016
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,1951,985
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,5462,825
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,2093,237
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1741,972
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7042,923
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,5551,588
Dryden, OnCanada 2,7921,735
Earlton, OnCanada 2,3101,435
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,0432,512
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,0582,522
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,0552,520
Edson, AbCanada 4,2202,622
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,8283,000
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,1372,571
Estevan, SkCanada 3,1831,978
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,0043,109
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9333,687
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,5892,230
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,2972,670
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,1462,576
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,8393,007
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,8352,383
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9413,071
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,4272,751
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,6032,861
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,4922,791
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4491,522
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4481,521
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2062,613
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3082,056
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,5002,175
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,4692,777
Golden, BcCanada 4,1272,565
Goose, NfCanada 3,3782,099
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,1461,333
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,4452,762
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4431,518
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,7981,739
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,6953,539
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4841,544
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5061,557
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,8341,139
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3792,100
Harrow, OnCanada 1,7251,072
Hay River, NtCanada 4,6452,887
Hope, BcCanada 4,3352,694
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7153,551
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,5382,198
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,7933,600
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2062,613
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9083,671
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,9332,444
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,3202,684
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,5361,576
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,5361,576
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,2182,621
Kenora, OnCanada 2,8441,768
Kingston, OnCanada 1,9751,227
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0943,787
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,1373,192
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6112,244
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,1801,355
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,7632,338
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,4011,492
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,1383,193
Langara, BcCanada 5,2533,264
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,9141,811
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,7822,350
London, OnCanada 1,8211,131
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,7062,924
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,7462,328
Lytton, BcCanada 4,3752,718
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,6432,885
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,2111,374
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,6062,241
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7013,543
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,9173,056
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,6762,284
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,5042,799
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5521,586
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,6451,644
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,1771,353
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,1631,344
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,4042,115
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,7371,701
Morden, MbCanada 2,9401,827
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,0341,264
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6312,256
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,4962,794
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,0431,891
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,0451,892
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3803,343
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,7212,313
North Bay, OnCanada 2,1891,360
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,1101,311
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,1091,310
Peace River, AbCanada 4,4272,751
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,6862,912
Penticton, BcCanada 4,2112,617
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,1571,340
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,9571,216
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,8821,791
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,5692,840
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,9541,836
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,7792,970
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,0111,871
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,6272,254
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5992,858
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0903,163
Princeton, BcCanada 3,3192,063
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4083,361
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,3631,469
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,5512,828
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,9922,481
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,9481,832
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,3632,090
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,3642,091
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4083,361
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,1872,602
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5211,566
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6321,636
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,6332,258
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4271,508
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,1473,198
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,6812,909
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,6331,636
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,5992,237
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,2361,389
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,3082,056
Scott, SkCanada 3,7232,313
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,8711,784
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,4861,545
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,2151,377
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9613,704
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,7911,735
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,7931,736
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,2302,629
Smithers, BcCanada 4,9093,051
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0611,902
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6221,630
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,5172,185
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,5242,190
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7961,738
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,8423,009
Terrace, BcCanada 4,9813,095
Teslin, YtCanada 5,4213,369
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,4882,168
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,4272,751
Thompson, MbCanada 3,5392,199
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,5401,578
Timmins, OnCanada 2,4361,514
Tofino, BcCanada 4,6212,872
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,8851,172
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,8901,175
Trenton, OnCanada 1,9521,213
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,1241,941
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,7851,731
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,2532,643
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3851,482
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4452,762
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,9742,470
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,8962,421
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,4432,761
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,4572,770
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,1181,937
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8661,159
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,2173,242
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,5633,457
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,0111,249
Windsor, OnCanada 1,7531,089
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,9691,845
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,4432,140
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,2851,420
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7072,925
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,3202,063
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3163,925
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2203,865
SalCape Verde 5,9603,703
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6396,612
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7476,679
AbecheChad 10,3736,446
FayaChad 9,9956,211
MoundouChad 10,1866,330
N’DjamenaChad 9,9046,155
AntofagastaChile 5,6713,524
AricaChile 5,1173,180
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,1175,044
ChicoChile 8,1915,090
ChillanChile 7,0864,403
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,0954,409
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,1043,793
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,0685,014
Curico-General FreireChile 6,9184,299
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,3603,330
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7614,202
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,3095,785
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,3653,955
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 7,5174,671
ParronChile 6,8504,257
Puerto AysenChile 8,0505,003
Puerto MonttChile 7,6094,728
Punta ArenasChile 8,9065,534
QuinteroChile 6,7054,167
SantiagoChile 6,7654,204
SewellChile 6,8344,247
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,3194,548
ValdiviaChile 7,4274,615
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,4234,613
VallenarChile 6,2793,902
ValparaisoChile 6,7044,166
AltaiChina 11,6567,243
BeijingChina 12,4167,715
ChangchunChina 11,7537,303
ChangduChina 13,5788,437
ChangshaChina 13,7538,546
ChengduChina 13,6208,463
ChongqingChina 13,7288,531
DuianChina 13,0098,084
ErlianChina 12,0987,518
GanzhouChina 13,9528,670
GuangzhouChina 14,2788,872
HaikouChina 14,7069,138
HailarChina 11,3467,051
HamiChina 12,2597,618
HetanChina 12,6187,841
JiuquanChina 12,6257,845
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,2647,621
KashiChina 12,2527,614
KunmingChina 14,2598,860
LanzhouChina 13,0218,092
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,6808,501
NanchangChina 13,6358,473
NanjingChina 13,1898,196
NanningChina 14,4598,985
PingbianChina 13,4118,334
QingdaoChina 12,7167,902
QiqiharChina 11,4357,106
RuoqiangChina 12,6077,834
ShanghaiChina 13,1828,191
ShantouChina 14,1618,800
ShenyangChina 12,0297,475
TaiyuanChina 12,7447,919
TaoyuanChina 13,8258,591
TengchongChina 14,2538,857
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,0807,507
Xi’AnChina 13,1688,182
XichangChina 13,9408,663
YanjiChina 11,7097,276
YichangChina 13,5208,402
YinchuanChina 12,7417,917
YiningChina 11,9367,417
ZhengzhouChina 13,0368,101
ZhijiangChina 13,9068,641
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,8881,795
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,8261,756
AraucaColombia 2,3961,489
BarranquillaColombia 1,8431,145
Benito SalasColombia 2,6861,669
BogotáColombia 2,5251,569
Camilo DazaColombia 2,2331,388
El CaranoColombia 2,3611,467
Las GaviotasColombia 2,6481,645
MatecanaColombia 2,4751,538
PeralesColombia 2,5291,572
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,6431,642
Rafael NunezColombia 1,8681,161
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,577980
Simon BolivarColombia 1,8351,140
VanguardiaColombia 2,5971,614
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,6002,237
YariguiesColombia 2,2861,421
MoroniComoros 13,8868,629
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,9061,184
LimonCosta Rica 1,8841,171
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9241,196
San JoseCosta Rica 1,9091,186
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2945,154
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6565,379
SibenikCroatia 8,4445,247
SplitCroatia 8,4945,278
ZagrebCroatia 8,3585,194
CamagueyCuba 628390
CasablancaCuba 452281
HavanaCuba 472294
WillemstadCuraçao 1,9861,234
FamagustaCyprus 10,2586,375
LarnacaCyprus 10,2506,370
LimassolCyprus 10,2196,350
NicosiaCyprus 10,2086,343
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2625,134
ChebCzech Republic 7,9364,932
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3335,178
PragueCzech Republic 8,0605,008
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3957,081
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1056,901
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7756,696
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3217,656
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7347,292
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7454,813
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9164,919
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5034,663
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4684,641
MarstalDenmark 7,6504,754
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7474,814
OdenseDenmark 7,6294,741
RandersDenmark 7,5734,706
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8934,905
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5164,670
TønderDenmark 7,5464,689
TylstrupDenmark 7,5454,689
TystofteDenmark 7,6874,777
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6004,722
VestervigDenmark 7,4614,636
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5607,805
Melville HallDominica 2,3061,433
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,226762
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,371852
AzuaDominican Republic 1,318819
BaniDominican Republic 1,371852
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,320820
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,388863
CabreraDominican Republic 1,305811
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,294804
CotuiDominican Republic 1,326824
DajabonDominican Republic 1,165724
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,276793
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,248775
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,437893
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,275792
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,419882
HigueyDominican Republic 1,474916
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,235768
ImbertDominican Republic 1,237769
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,282797
JimaniDominican Republic 1,256781
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,464910
La VegaDominican Republic 1,287800
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,409876
LuperonDominican Republic 1,202747
MichesDominican Republic 1,419882
MocaDominican Republic 1,272791
MoncionDominican Republic 1,220758
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,147713
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,372852
NaguaDominican Republic 1,328825
NeybaDominican Republic 1,277793
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,290802
PimentelDominican Republic 1,321821
PoloDominican Republic 1,318819
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,243772
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,230765
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,290802
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,295805
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,440895
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,387862
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,282797
SamanaDominican Republic 1,381858
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,384860
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,249776
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,338831
San JuanDominican Republic 1,265786
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,489925
SanchezDominican Republic 1,359844
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,253779
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,200746
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,392865
TamayoDominican Republic 1,297806
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,352840
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,337831
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,175730
YamasaDominican Republic 1,357843
YasicaDominican Republic 1,250777
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7604,201
CanarEcuador 3,2532,022
GuayaquilEcuador 3,2071,993
IzobambaEcuador 3,0121,872
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,9651,843
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,4172,124
MilagroEcuador 3,2031,990
OtavaloEcuador 2,9481,832
PichilingueEcuador 3,0901,920
PortoviejoEcuador 3,0831,916
PuyoEcuador 3,1431,953
QuitoEcuador 2,9911,858
RumipambaEcuador 3,0851,917
San GabrielEcuador 2,9101,808
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1966,336
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4786,511
AswanEgypt 10,8746,757
AsyutEgypt 10,5346,546
BahariyaEgypt 10,2816,389
Beni SuefEgypt 10,4176,473
CairoEgypt 10,3786,449
DabaaEgypt 10,0846,266
DakhlaEgypt 10,4556,497
El ArishEgypt 10,5106,531
El TorEgypt 10,6766,634
FarafraEgypt 10,2806,388
HelwanEgypt 10,3886,456
HurguadaEgypt 10,7496,679
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4156,472
KhargaEgypt 10,5906,581
KosseirEgypt 10,8586,747
LuxorEgypt 10,7596,686
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9686,194
MinyaEgypt 10,4476,492
Port-SaidEgypt 10,3716,445
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6796,636
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7516,681
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5156,534
SalloumEgypt 9,7906,084
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9476,181
SohagEgypt 10,6206,599
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6806,636
TahrirEgypt 10,2886,393
TantaEgypt 10,3046,403
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,7751,103
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,7221,070
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,7361,079
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,7251,072
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7086,033
AsmaraEritrea 11,9477,424
AssabEritrea 12,4237,720
MassawaEritrea 11,9727,440
TallinEstonia 8,2595,132
TartuEstonia 8,4115,227
VilsandiEstonia 8,1625,072
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3297,662
GonderEthiopia 11,9877,449
NegeleEthiopia 12,6207,842
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,9835,582
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5484,069
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5004,039
Laucala BayFiji 12,0057,460
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0857,510
NandiFiji 12,0857,510
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8407,358
HelsinkiFinland 8,2225,109
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,2325,115
JoensuuFinland 8,3295,176
JokioinenFinland 8,1365,056
JyvskylFinland 8,1645,073
KajaaniFinland 8,1595,070
KuopioFinland 8,2305,114
KuusamoFinland 8,1335,054
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3515,189
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9864,962
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,0384,995
OuluFinland 8,0284,988
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9634,948
TampereFinland 8,1185,045
TurkuFinland 8,0885,026
VaasaFinland 7,9524,942
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9804,959
BiarritzFrance 7,1234,426
BordeauxFrance 7,1544,446
BrestFrance 6,7994,225
CaenFrance 7,0714,394
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2844,526
DijonFrance 7,5194,673
GourdonFrance 7,3154,546
GrenobleFrance 7,6324,743
Le MansFrance 7,1464,441
LilleFrance 7,2884,529
LyonFrance 7,5554,695
MarseilleFrance 7,6494,753
MontpellierFrance 7,5484,691
NancyFrance 7,5584,696
NantesFrance 7,0314,369
NiceFrance 7,7954,844
ParisFrance 7,2784,523
PerpignanFrance 7,4894,654
StrasbourgFrance 7,6624,761
ToulonFrance 7,7154,794
ToulouseFrance 7,3474,565
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,8162,372
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,7762,346
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,8172,372
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,9332,444
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,6322,257
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5394,685
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0965,652
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0955,652
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2375,118
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0905,027
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3685,200
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2995,779
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,58810,929
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,43810,215
BitamGabon 10,0616,252
CocobeachGabon 9,9286,169
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4536,496
LambarnGabon 10,0766,262
LastourvilleGabon 10,3296,419
LibrevilleGabon 9,9376,175
MakokouGabon 10,2746,384
MayumbaGabon 10,2536,371
MitzicGabon 10,1316,295
MkamboGabon 10,3576,436
MoandaGabon 10,4206,475
MouilaGabon 10,2126,346
Port-GentilGabon 9,9286,170
TchibanGabon 10,2616,376
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,2322,008
BanjulGambia 6,7314,183
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2006,338
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5476,554
BerlinGermany 7,9074,913
BrockenGermany 7,7574,820
CologneGermany 7,5414,686
DresdenGermany 7,9874,963
ErfurtGermany 7,8084,852
EssenGermany 7,5284,678
FichtelbergGermany 7,9604,947
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6814,773
GeisenheimGermany 7,6384,746
GorlitzGermany 8,0635,011
HamburgGermany 7,6574,758
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6564,758
HannoverGermany 7,6744,769
HelgolandGermany 7,5074,665
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9254,925
KarlsruheGermany 7,7014,785
KasselGermany 7,6964,782
KonstanzGermany 7,8014,848
LeipzigGermany 7,8884,902
LindenbergGermany 7,9694,952
MagdeburgGermany 7,8094,853
MunichGermany 7,9614,947
MünsterGermany 7,5544,694
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8614,885
NurembergGermany 7,8704,890
NurnbergGermany 7,8674,888
PotsdamGermany 7,8954,906
RostockGermany 7,7694,828
SchleswigGermany 7,6014,723
StuttgartGermany 7,7634,824
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5564,695
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9384,933
AccraGhana 8,7305,425
KumasiGhana 8,5335,302
TamaleGhana 8,4745,266
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0004,350
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3235,793
AthensGreece 9,3155,788
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3325,799
ChiosGreece 9,4805,891
CorfuGreece 8,9415,556
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9945,589
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5775,951
IoanninaGreece 9,0055,596
KalamataGreece 9,2355,739
KerkiraGreece 8,9415,556
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3555,813
LamiaGreece 9,1705,698
LarissaGreece 9,1305,674
LemnosGreece 9,3155,788
LimnosGreece 9,3255,795
MethoniGreece 9,2225,731
MilosGreece 9,4435,868
MitiliniGreece 9,4745,887
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4685,884
NaxosGreece 9,4935,899
PatrasGreece 9,1515,686
RhodesGreece 9,7406,052
SamosGreece 9,5765,951
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3225,792
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4855,894
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1245,670
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2405,742
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1105,661
AasiaatGreenland 5,0063,111
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2333,252
AputiteqGreenland 5,5613,455
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,4123,984
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5272,813
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8262,999
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0943,166
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,0603,766
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0933,165
JulianehbGreenland 4,5682,839
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9073,049
Kap TobinGreenland 6,0563,763
NanortalikGreenland 4,5622,835
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6262,875
NordGreenland 6,6534,134
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6352,880
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,5773,466
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6472,888
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9103,051
UpernavikGreenland 5,3253,309
UummannaqGreenland 5,2003,232
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,2411,392
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,2421,393
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,7231,071
BokeGuinea 7,0204,362
ConakryGuinea 7,2034,476
FaranahGuinea 7,4654,639
KankanGuinea 7,5934,718
KindiaGuinea 7,2544,508
KissidougouGuinea 7,5614,698
LabeGuinea 7,2524,506
MacentaGuinea 7,6604,760
MamouGuinea 7,3174,547
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8194,859
SiguiriGuinea 7,5584,697
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9014,288
GeorgetownGuyana 3,2061,992
TimehriGuyana 3,2222,002
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,219758
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5944,719
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8054,850
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6794,772
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9144,918
Midway IslandHawaii 9,2885,772
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6854,776
CatacamasHonduras 1,443897
CholutecaHonduras 1,6581,030
La CeibaHonduras 1,404873
La MesaHonduras 1,489925
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,331827
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,601995
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,588987
TelaHonduras 1,439894
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 14,3558,920
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 14,3568,921
BudapestHungary 8,4925,277
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5085,287
DebrecenHungary 8,6695,387
KeszthelyHungary 8,4055,223
MiskolcHungary 8,5815,332
PecsHungary 8,5095,288
SzegedHungary 8,6275,361
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3405,183
AkureyriIceland 6,0513,760
DalatangiIceland 6,2453,881
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1523,823
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0033,730
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1643,831
ReykhólarIceland 5,8623,643
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8323,624
StykkisholmurIceland 5,8263,620
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8873,658
AgraIndia 13,5878,443
AhmedabadIndia 13,7548,547
AkolaIndia 14,1998,823
AllahabadIndia 13,9008,637
AmritsarIndia 13,0088,083
BangaloreIndia 14,9909,315
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5549,044
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,5819,061
BikanerIndia 13,3048,267
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1159,393
CherrapunjiIndia 14,1748,808
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,1748,808
DaltonganjIndia 14,1238,776
DarbhangaIndia 13,9508,669
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,9708,681
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,9698,681
DumkaIndia 14,1898,817
DwarkaIndia 13,6328,471
GoaIndia 14,5459,038
GuwahatiIndia 14,0798,749
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,5909,066
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,9418,663
JagdalpurIndia 14,5739,056
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,4038,950
KotaIndia 13,7018,514
KozhikodeIndia 15,0589,357
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8537,987
LudhianaIndia 13,1288,158
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8519,229
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,4098,333
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1658,802
MusulipatnamIndia 14,8349,218
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,2478,853
New DelhiIndia 13,4108,333
PambanIndia 15,4359,591
PuneIndia 14,2558,858
SagarIndia 13,9548,671
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7607,929
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3879,562
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3879,562
VeravalIndia 13,8418,601
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7639,174
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,0709,986
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,65610,350
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,62010,949
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,92710,518
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,8969,878
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,3759,554
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,64910,346
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,2999,507
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,15110,658
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,88310,491
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,9309,278
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,22210,702
AbadanIran 11,6267,225
ArakIran 11,4417,109
BabolsarIran 11,4067,088
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4277,722
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1506,929
Bandar LengehIran 12,3817,694
BirjandIran 12,1187,530
BushehrIran 11,9127,402
ChahbaharIran 12,8657,994
DezfulIran 11,4917,141
EsfahanIran 11,6897,264
IranshahrIran 12,7037,894
KermanIran 12,2107,588
KermanshahIran 11,2466,988
Khoram AbadIran 11,3927,079
MashhadIran 11,8437,359
OroomiehIran 10,8576,747
RamsarIran 11,2717,004
RashtIran 11,1736,943
SemnanIran 11,5457,174
ShahroudIran 11,5677,188
ShirazIran 11,9887,449
TabrizIran 10,9046,776
TeheranIran 11,4097,090
YazdIran 11,9047,397
ZahedanIran 12,5157,777
ZanjanIran 11,1526,930
BaghdadIraq 11,1316,917
BasraIraq 11,5787,195
BelmulletIreland 6,3573,950
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5024,040
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4253,993
ClonesIreland 6,5394,064
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4584,013
CorkIreland 6,4694,020
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4704,020
DublinIreland 6,6074,106
KilkennyIreland 6,5444,067
Malin HeadIreland 6,5244,054
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6154,110
ShannonIreland 6,4353,999
ValentiaIreland 6,3493,945
EilatIsrael 10,6956,646
HaifaIsrael 10,4876,517
JerusalemIsrael 10,5656,565
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5326,545
AlbengaItaly 7,8514,879
AlgheroItaly 7,9904,965
AmendolaItaly 8,5295,300
AnconaItaly 8,2735,141
ArezzoItaly 8,1545,067
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6275,361
BergamoItaly 7,9104,915
BolognaItaly 8,0705,015
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9984,970
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6325,364
BrindisiItaly 8,7405,431
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1055,036
CameriItaly 7,8384,871
CampobassoItaly 8,4475,249
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1305,052
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1475,063
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0374,994
Cape MeleItaly 7,8574,883
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5645,322
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6645,384
CerviaItaly 8,1565,068
CiampinoItaly 8,2785,144
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0394,996
Cisa PassItaly 7,9714,953
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2115,102
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0535,004
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7065,410
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7525,439
DecimomannuItaly 8,0935,029
DobbiacoItaly 8,0525,003
FalconaraItaly 8,2615,133
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0925,028
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5205,294
FonniItaly 8,0865,025
FrontoneItaly 8,2185,107
FrosinoneItaly 8,3405,182
GelaItaly 8,6145,353
GenoaItaly 7,8914,904
GhediItaly 7,9614,947
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6575,380
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4255,235
GrossetoItaly 8,1235,048
GrottaglieItaly 8,7055,409
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0555,005
GuidoniaItaly 8,2825,146
IstranaItaly 8,0855,024
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5545,315
LatinaItaly 8,3145,166
LatronicoItaly 8,6185,355
LecceItaly 8,7755,453
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0735,017
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6705,387
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6695,387
MilanItaly 7,8864,901
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8394,871
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1465,062
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4495,250
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0765,019
PadovaItaly 8,0795,020
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9884,964
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4945,278
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4745,266
PantelleriaItaly 8,4425,246
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9874,963
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1195,045
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2195,107
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3735,203
PiacenzaItaly 7,9404,934
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0364,994
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1485,063
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3455,185
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5775,330
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2745,141
PrizziItaly 8,5215,295
RadicofaniItaly 8,1715,077
Resia PassItaly 7,9304,928
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1885,088
RivoltoItaly 8,1415,059
Rolle PassItaly 8,0384,995
RomeItaly 8,2665,136
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2525,128
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1785,082
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8324,867
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5395,306
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8115,475
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9904,965
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0084,976
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6835,396
SigonellaItaly 8,6555,378
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6965,404
TarvisioItaly 8,1585,070
TermoliItaly 8,4535,253
TorinoItaly 7,7864,839
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7754,831
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4375,243
TrevicoItaly 8,5145,291
TrevisoItaly 8,0925,028
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2045,098
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7804,835
UdineItaly 8,1515,065
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4575,255
VeniceItaly 8,1105,039
VeronaItaly 8,0064,975
VicenzaItaly 8,0485,001
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2385,119
ViterboItaly 8,2115,103